Ships worldwide from Singapore Prices in USD Card, PayPal or bank transfer
[email protected]

Hard drives & SSDs

  • 25 genuine product listings; condition shown for each listing
  • Physical products ship from Singapore
  • Prices in USD; pay by card, PayPal or bank transfer (T/T)

25 matching listings

Part number CategoryCondition CapacityTypeInterface Availability Price Action
1N0KG Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 7.68 TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 7.68 TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A83970 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 2.4TBHDDSAS 12G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 2.4TB · HDD · SAS 12G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A90873 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 480GBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 480GB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A90874 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 960GBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 960GB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A90875 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92TBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92TB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A93008 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 24TBHDDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 24TB · HDD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A93123 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 3.84TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 5.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 3.84TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 5.0 Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A93132 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 3.84TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 5.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 3.84TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 5.0 Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7A95050 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 4.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 4.0 Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7B07601 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
4XB7B07613 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.6TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.6TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
5MF2G Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92 TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92 TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
60DXF Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 7.68 TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 7.68 TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
KN40K Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 4 TBHDDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 4 TB · HDD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
N1XYC Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 960 GBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 960 GB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
P28352-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 2.4 TBHDDSAS 12G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 2.4 TB · HDD · SAS 12G Price on request — Get a quote
P40497-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 480 GBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 480 GB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
P40503-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 960 GBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 960 GB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
P40504-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92 TBSSDSATA 6G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92 TB · SSD · SATA 6G Price on request — Get a quote
P49049-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.6 TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.6 TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
P86024-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92 TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 5.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92 TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 5.0 Price on request — Get a quote
P92315-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.92 TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 4.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.92 TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 4.0 Price on request — Get a quote
P92317-B21 Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 3.84 TBNVMe SSDNVMe PCIe 4.0 Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 3.84 TB · NVMe SSD · NVMe PCIe 4.0 Price on request — Get a quote
RTHXD Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.6 TBSSDSAS 24G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.6 TB · SSD · SAS 24G Price on request — Get a quote
YMVPP Hard drives & SSDsNew, factory sealed 1.2 TBHDDSAS 12G Hard drives & SSDs · New, factory sealed · 1.2 TB · HDD · SAS 12G Price on request — Get a quote

Prices in USD, excluding import duties and taxes (DAP). Need a volume order? Request a volume quote.

How to choose Hard drives & SSDs

  • Match interface, form factor and carrier to the host
  • Choose capacity and endurance for the workload

Frequently asked questions

Are these genuine OEM parts?

Listings show the condition of each genuine part. technix.guru is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with the brand owners.

How are orders delivered?

Digital products are delivered by email. Physical orders ship from Singapore. Delivery is DAP: import duties and taxes are paid by the buyer.

Can I get a quote for volume or a project?

Yes. Send your part numbers and quantities through the quote form; quotes are valid for 7 days and payable by card, PayPal or bank transfer.

technix.guru is an independent reseller and is not affiliated with, sponsored by or endorsed by the brand owners. All trademarks belong to their respective owners.